Staff List

S.No Name of the teacher Educational
 Qualification
Trained/ Untrained
1 BRO SHINE ALEX B.SC,M. A M.ED
2 BRO JOMON JOY M.A B ED
3 BRO JUSTIN M. A. B.ED
4 MS. VARSHA RAUT M.A. B ED
5 MS. PREETI SHARMA M.COM, B ED
6 MS. ARTI GAJBHIYE B.SC B ED
7 MS. NAMRATA VERMA B.SC B ED
8 MS. PRITI BAND M SC B ED
9 MS NAMRATA TAMSHETWAR B.A, B ED
10 MS. ABHA TOKEKAR M.SC B ED
11 MS ANJULA NAGESH B A B ED
12 MS SUJATA SAMUEL  B A D ED,B ED
13  MS. LAURETTA D’SOUZA B SC B ED
14 MS. SAMEENA ALMAS M.SC B.ED
15 MS NIYATI SIRSAT B.A B.ED
16 MS. RANJANA DESHPANDE B.SC DCS B.ED BMC
17 MS. ALPANA PARKHI B.SC B.ED BMC
18 MS. SANGEETA VYAS M.A(HIST) B.ED BMC
19 MS PRIYA THAKRE M.A B.ED
20 MR. PANKAJ NERKAR M.SC B,ED
21 MS.VIDULA KADI B.SC B.ED
22 MS. SUPRIYA KUMAR M.Sc B.ED
23 MS. SUJAYA SAHA B.SC B.ED
24 MS. SUNITA SHARMA M.A B.ED
25 MS. NIDHI AGNIHOTRI M SC B ED
26 MS. VANDANA RAO B.A. B.ED
27 MS. VINI KUMAR B.A. B.ED
28 MS. MONICA PARDHI M.SC B.ED
29 MS. MONICA BIWALKAR M.SC B.ED
30 MS. PHALGUNI MAITRA M.SC B.ED
31 MS SUBHRA ADHIKARI M SC B ED
32 MS. SAVITHA AJAY M.SC(PHY), B.ED
33 MR. UPENDRA MENDHE B.E(MECH),B.SC B ED
34 MS. LEENA ZADGAONKAR M.SC B.ED
35 MR. BABY GEORGE M.A B.ED MBA
36 MS. ROOPA TIWARI M.A B.ED
37 MR WALMIK HIWANJ M.A. B.ED MBA
38 MS MRIDULA AGARWAL B.COM B.ED MBA
39 MS YOGITA PAUL M.SC B.ED
40 MR SHYAM BHOGE B.COM B.LIB
41 MR SURENDRA UGALE M.A. B.PED
42 MS. SAPNA BHALEY
43 MS. VAISHALI KANTODE
44 MS. ARCHANA HUMANE
45 MS. GOURI GHATE
46 MS. B SHRAVANTHI
47 MS. PRIYANKA TALMALE
48 MS. POONAM BEHARE
49 MS. SAPNA KATOLE
50 MS. MADHURI VAIDYA
51 MS. SHWETA KESHARWANI
52 MS. NEETA SHEWARE
53 MR.  SANJAY SHAH
54 MS. SWATI KALE
55 MS. PRATIBHA GHARGADE
56 MR. SUNNY KAPOOR
57 MR. HEERA MANNI
58 MS. RASHMI BARGUJAR
59 MR. SAGAR KUKSE
60  MS. MANDA THENGANE
61 MS. MANISHA PANDE
62 MS. MEGHNA GAJBHIYE
63 MS. SRISHTI SEN
64 MS. PRITI SRIVASTAV
65 MS. SUNILA GILL
66 MR. HEMANT SHINGADE
67 MS. KANCHAN PETER
68 MS. DINISHA TELSE
69 MS. DURGESHNANDINI KAPOOR
70 MS. ALISH SINGH
71 MR. NARENDRA UKEY
72 MR. AUSTIN CHARLIE
73 MR. MARSHAL
74 MS. VAISHALI GULDEOKAR
75 MS. SWATI PARDHI
76 MS. STEFY MARTIN
77 MS. CAROLINE DAS
78 MS. VERONICA PHILIP
79 MS. SUKESHNI SAMUEL
80 MS. SEEMA DESHPANDE
81 MS. SARIKA JADHAO
82 MS. DEEPA K L
83 MS. PAYAL PALIT
84 MS. POOJA BADGHARE
85 MS. ARCHANA PATIL
86 MS. MAYURI AKOTWAR
87 MS. SNEHAL PATRE
88 MS. KALPANA DHANDE
89 MS. SHILPI MUZUMDAR
90 MS. RENUKA BHAT
91 MS. MEGHA ORKE
92 MS. UJWALA BANTE
93 MS. RESHMA BHOPALE
94 MS. ISHA PAUL
95 MS. SUJATA GADGE
96 MS. SAPNA DARBE
97 MS. ANUPAMA REWANI
98 MS. JOSEPHINE
99 MS. HEENA SOMANI
100 MS. JOYCE SAMUEL
101 MS. ANJALI MODAK
102 MS. DIPTI AMTE
103 MS. RITANGI WALDEY
104 MS. ROSHANI BOBDE
105 MS. SUSHMA SRIVASTAV
106 MS. ABHA WADEGAOKAR
107 MS. DEVKI SAHU
108 MS. SAVITA RAUT
109 MS. TEJASWINI RAMTEKE
110 MS. GEETA CHAUDHARI
111 MS. APARNA ADAI
112 MS. KANEEZ SHEIKH
113 MS. ANUSHREE KHEDIKAR
114 MS. SNEHAL BORKAR
115 MS. SUVARNA FULZELE
116 MS. ANITA MISHRA
117 MS. SNEHAL NIKHAR
118 MS. NEHA DUBEY
119 MS. PRANALI DAHIWALE
120 MS. RENU
121 MS. PREETI PIMPALKAR
122 MS. PRITI KALE
123 MS. ANKITA MOREY
124 MS. NEELAM SAMARTH
125 MS. SAPNA MOTGHARE
126 MS. JEANETTE ANTHONY
127 MS. ELAINE BORGONAH
128 MS. VANDANA JOSHI
129 MS. HEMA KAMBLE
130 MS. MANISHA GHORPADE
131 MS. KALPANA  GILL
132 MS. CLARET CHARLIE
133 MS. ARCHANA CHOUKIKAR
134 MS. MANISHA SAURKAR
135 MS. MOLLY SMITH
136 MS. DEEPA PAUL

Click here to add your own text